Back to top

You are here

Artistic Gymnastics

TC President
Carmen
Basla
ITA
TC Member
Foteini
Mellou
GRE
TC Member
Yeliz
Ilgar
TUR

Aerobic Gymnastics

TC Member
Ozlem
Keskin
TUR

Athletics

TC President
Nihat
Doker
TUR
TC Member
Aleksandar
Puklavec
CRO
TC Member
Gay
Dagan
ISR
TC Member
Giuliana Maria
Cassani
ITA
TC Member
Lynda
Lenton
ENG
TC Member
Mugisha Christopher
Banage
UGA
TC Member
Roman
Kralik
SVK
TC Member
Spyros
Spyrou
CYP
TC Expert
Salamata
Coulibaly Cissé
CIV

Badminton

TC President
Tetyana
Chernetska
UKR
TC Member
Francesco
Feliziani
ITA
TC Member
George Hugh
Ainsley
SCO
TC Member
Ming-Che (Ryan)
Tsai
ROC
TC Member
Ramazan
Imamoglu
TUR

Basketball

TC President
Renos
Pittalis
CYP
TC Member
Aernout
Dorpmans
NLD
TC Member
Boris
Tomic
SRB
TC Member
Christophe
Luczak
France
TC Member
Dragan
Jankov
MKD
TC Member
Ioannis
Ktistakis
GRE
TC Member
Johnny
Jacobs
BEL
TC Member
Mirna
Mikic
CRO
TC Member
Shen
Zhen
CHN
TC Member
Turgut
Pasali
TUR
TC Member
Vladimir
Atanasov
BGR

Basketball 3X3

TC President
Samir
Abaakil
MAR
TC Member
Jaka
Feith
SVN

Beach Volleyball

TC President
Gino
Grajeda
USA
TC Member
Clésio
De Marins Prado
BRA
TC Member
Lionel Ferdinand
Blokland
SUR

Climbing

TC Coordinator
Sophie
Bordet
PER

Football

TC President
Justus
Mugisha
UGA
TC Member
Alexander
Harna
SVK
TC Member
Christophe
Sarre
France
TC Member
Gür
Onar
TUR
TC Member
Isaac
Arendse
ZAF
TC Member
Jean Pierre
Dummar
BRA
TC Member
Kevin
Azzopardi
MLT
TC Member
Laura
Spagnoli
ITA
TC Member
Marin
Horvat
CRO

Futsal

TC President
Luiz
Delphino
BRA
TC Member
Darko
Bajkic
SRB
TC Member
Olivier
Morin
France
TC Member
Rastislav
Behancin
SVK
TC Member
Sertan
Kiragasi
TUR
TC Member
Vasilis
Georgallas
CYP
TC Expert
Sasa
Topic
CRO

Gymnastics

TC President
Merche
Cadens
ESP
TC Member
Berfin
Serdil Ors
TUR

Handball

TC President
Constantin
Caliman
ROU
TC Member
Anette
Pohl
GER
TC Member
Elisavet
Taiganidou
GRE
TC Member
Ivana
Putarek
CRO
TC Member
Kurt
Rathmes
BEL
TC Member
Sinan
Avci
TUR
TC Member
Sohaib
Shafiq
PAK
TC Member
Yakov
Nitzan
ISR

Orienteering

TC President Orienteering
Karl
Keuppens
BEL
TC Member
Eugen
Kainrath
AUT
TC Member
Frances
Stone
ENG
TC Member
Pervin
Avsar
TUR
TC Member
Roy
Berkoviz
ISR

Ski

TC President
Paavo
Nael
EST
TC Member
Barbara
Huber
GER
TC Member
Chiara Margherita
Sperotto
ITA
TC Member
Erkut
Tutkun
TUR
TC Member
Jackie
Bonnieu Devaluez
France

Swimming

TC President
Aleksandra
Marjanac
SRB
TC Member
Francoise
Recoura
France
TC Member
John
Stiven
ENG
TC Member
Lewis
Fellinger
USA
TC Member
Sandra Maria
Nogueira Magalhaes Monteiro
PRT
TC Member
Walter Luiz
Thiessen
BRA
TC Member
Yorro
Nije
Gambia

Table Tennis

TC President
Peter
Schippers
BEL
TC Member
Burcak
Keksin
TUR
TC Member
Richard John
Hudson
ENG
TC Member
Serge
Mommesin
France
TC Member
Xiaohua (Jason)
Dong
CHN

Taekwondo

TC Coordinator
Raj
Kumar Karki
NPL

Tennis

TC President
Martin
Vassallo Arguello
ARG
TC Member
Hüseyin
Gümüs
TUR
TC Member
Ivan
Dujic
CRO
TC Member
Mauro
Zuaro
ITA
TC Member
Nathalie
Grand
France

Volleyball

TC President
Laetitia
Picard
France
TC Member
Andreadis
Ioannis
GRE
TC Member
Carlos Alberto
Peixoto Dias
PRT
TC Member
Filip
Patlevic
CZE
TC Member
Hui (Ray)
Xu
CHN
TC Member
Kreso
Tomic
CRO
TC Member
Mehmet
Demirdelen
TUR
TC Member
Peter
Toman
SVK
TC Member
Petros
Patsias
CYP
TC Expert
Serge
Raineri
France

Wrestling

TC Coordinator
Habibollah
Akhlaghi
IRN